Image

Also known as: Father Heinen's Church
Overview References Architects Images Maps
PHILADELPHIA ARCHITECTS AND BUILDINGS
SEARCH
OUR PARTNERS

[detail of elevation]

Original Item Information

   > View source information.

Project: St. Joseph's Church
Client: Heinen, Father

Image Title: [detail of elevation]

Creator (i.e., draftsman, photographer, architect, etc.): Leh, Alden W., architect

Collection: A.W. Leh Collection
Institution: Athenaeum of Philadelphia

   > View Rights and Reproduction Policy
   > Order Reproductions
   > View Privacy Policy

 

Philadelphia Architects and Buildings | About | Participating Institutions | Feedback | Search | Login
Website and System: Copyright © 2024 by The Athenaeum of Philadelphia.
Data and Images: Copyright © 2024 by various contributing institutions. Used by permission.
All rights reserved.