Project

Also known as: Gilchrist Office
Overview Chronology References Architects Images Maps
PHILADELPHIA ARCHITECTS AND BUILDINGS
SEARCH
OUR PARTNERS

Images (click thumbnails to view)

3 images
O T H E R   I M A G E S   —   (4 images, all shown)
[Gilchrist Office]
[Gilchrist, Edmund B.]
Edmund Beaman Gilchrist Collection, Architectural Archives, University of Pennsylvania.
Local ID #: aaup.007.76
> Image Source
[Gilchrist Office]
[Gilchrist, Edmund B.]
elevation
Edmund Beaman Gilchrist Collection, Architectural Archives, University of Pennsylvania.
Local ID #: aaup.007.10
> Image Source
[Gilchrist Office]
[Gilchrist, Edmund B.]
Edmund Beaman Gilchrist Collection, Architectural Archives, University of Pennsylvania.
Local ID #: aaup.007.76
> Image Source

 

Philadelphia Architects and Buildings | About | Participating Institutions | Feedback | Search | Login
Website and System: Copyright © 2017 by The Athenaeum of Philadelphia.
Data and Images: Copyright © 2017 by various contributing institutions. Used by permission.
All rights reserved.