Project

Also known as: Upper Dublin School District, Administration Building
Overview Chronology References Architects Maps
PHILADELPHIA ARCHITECTS AND BUILDINGS
SEARCH
OUR PARTNERS

Overview

  • Project Status: Built - extant
  • Building Type: dwelling
  • Client: Blakiston, Mary & Emma Blakiston

Location

1580 Fort Washington Ave
Maple Glen, Horsham Township, Montgomery County, PA

> Search near this location

> View location in Google Maps

 

Philadelphia Architects and Buildings | About | Participating Institutions | Feedback | Search | Login
Website and System: Copyright © 2019 by The Athenaeum of Philadelphia.
Data and Images: Copyright © 2019 by various contributing institutions. Used by permission.
All rights reserved.