Project

Also known as: One Penn Square West
Overview Chronology References Architects Images Maps
PHILADELPHIA ARCHITECTS AND BUILDINGS
SEARCH
OUR PARTNERS
 

Pennsylvania Building and Graham Building
(Walter Rice, photographer, 11/27/2002)
PAB Collection, Athenaeum of Philadelphia.
Local ID #: 146-dp-017-001
> View more images [3 total]

Overview

  • Project Status: Built - extant
  • Building Type: office building

Location

30 S 15TH ST Browse this block
Philadelphia, PA

> Search near this location

> View location in Google Maps

Also on this site:
Church of the Epiphany
Goldman Theatre

Links to Other Databases

Links to Other Resources

 

Philadelphia Architects and Buildings | About | Participating Institutions | Feedback | Search | Login
Website and System: Copyright © 2019 by The Athenaeum of Philadelphia.
Data and Images: Copyright © 2019 by various contributing institutions. Used by permission.
All rights reserved.