Project

Also known as: Professional Color Labs
Overview References Images Maps
PHILADELPHIA ARCHITECTS AND BUILDINGS
SEARCH
OUR PARTNERS
 

[Charles P. Mills & Son Photography]
(Jim Carroll, Photographer, 4/17/2007)
PAB Collection, Athenaeum of Philadelphia.
Local ID #: 146-DP-040-002
> View more images [3 total]

Overview

  • Project Status: Built - extant
  • Building Type: office building, store

Location

NE corner of S 7TH ST and RANSTEAD ST
23-25 S 7TH ST Browse this block
623-625 RANSTEAD ST Browse this block
Philadelphia, PA

> Search near this location

> View location in Google Maps
> Why are there multiple addresses or locations listed?

Links to Other Databases

 

Philadelphia Architects and Buildings | About | Participating Institutions | Feedback | Search | Login
Website and System: Copyright © 2020 by The Athenaeum of Philadelphia.
Data and Images: Copyright © 2020 by various contributing institutions. Used by permission.
All rights reserved.