Project

Also known as: White Swan Florist; In The Mood
Overview Chronology References Architects Images Maps
PHILADELPHIA ARCHITECTS AND BUILDINGS
SEARCH
OUR PARTNERS
 

[Myers Building]
(Michael Seneca, Photographer, 12/17/2007)
PAB Collection, Athenaeum of Philadelphia.
Local ID #: 146-DP-063-002
> View more images [3 total]

Overview

  • Project Status: Built - extant
  • Building Type: store
  • Client: Myers, George H.

Location

521-525 Main St
Bethlehem City, Northampton County, PA

> Search near this location

> View location in Google Maps

Links to Other Databases

 

Philadelphia Architects and Buildings | About | Participating Institutions | Feedback | Search | Login
Website and System: Copyright © 2019 by The Athenaeum of Philadelphia.
Data and Images: Copyright © 2019 by various contributing institutions. Used by permission.
All rights reserved.