Project

Also known as: Joseph Singerly School (1891)
Overview Chronology References Architects Images Maps
PHILADELPHIA ARCHITECTS AND BUILDINGS
SEARCH
OUR PARTNERS

Project Chronology

1891
BUILT
Anshutz, Joseph W. (fl. 1882-1901)
1893
ADDITIONS/ALTERATIONS
1896
ADDITIONS/ALTERATIONS

 

Philadelphia Architects and Buildings | About | Participating Institutions | Feedback | Search | Login
Website and System: Copyright © 2019 by The Athenaeum of Philadelphia.
Data and Images: Copyright © 2019 by various contributing institutions. Used by permission.
All rights reserved.