Project

Also known as: National Union of Hospital and Health Care Employees, District 1199C, Headquarters (1979) (1979)
Overview Chronology References Architects Images Maps
PHILADELPHIA ARCHITECTS AND BUILDINGS
SEARCH
OUR PARTNERS

Project Chronology

1890
BUILT

source: PHMC

1890
BUILT
Architect: Eyre, Wilson, Jr. (1858-1944)

 

Philadelphia Architects and Buildings | About | Participating Institutions | Feedback | Search | Login
Website and System: Copyright © 2018 by The Athenaeum of Philadelphia.
Data and Images: Copyright © 2018 by various contributing institutions. Used by permission.
All rights reserved.