Project

Also known as: Eric's Place
Overview Chronology References Architects Maps
PHILADELPHIA ARCHITECTS AND BUILDINGS
SEARCH
OUR PARTNERS

Project Chronology

1934
BUILT
Architect: Lamb, Thomas W. (1871 - 1942)
1970
ADDITIONS/ALTERATIONS
Architect: Lee, William Harold (1884 - 1971)

 

Philadelphia Architects and Buildings | About | Participating Institutions | Feedback | Search | Login
Website and System: Copyright © 2024 by The Athenaeum of Philadelphia.
Data and Images: Copyright © 2024 by various contributing institutions. Used by permission.
All rights reserved.