Project

Also known as: One Pennsylvania Plaza (2001-2004)
Overview Chronology References Architects Images Maps
PHILADELPHIA ARCHITECTS AND BUILDINGS
SEARCH
OUR PARTNERS

Project Chronology

2001-2004
DESIGNED
Architect: Robert A. M. Stern Architects
2005-2008
BUILT
Daroff Design Inc. (fl. 1973 - ) (Interior Design)
Architect: Robert A. M. Stern Architects
Contractor: L. F. Driscoll Co.

 

Philadelphia Architects and Buildings | About | Participating Institutions | Feedback | Search | Login
Website and System: Copyright © 2020 by The Athenaeum of Philadelphia.
Data and Images: Copyright © 2020 by various contributing institutions. Used by permission.
All rights reserved.