Project

Also known as: Muhlenberg Memorial Lutheran Church
Overview References Architects Maps
PHILADELPHIA ARCHITECTS AND BUILDINGS
SEARCH
OUR PARTNERS

Location

N 13TH ST near Ruscomb Street
Philadelphia, PA

Coordinate source: Google Maps
Attempted address:
Mapped address: N 13th St & W Ruscomb St, Philadelphia, PA 19141, USA
Latitude: 40.028851, Longitude: -75.144701
Check the map types dropdown for special historic layers!

Select base map:

For more historic maps and aerials of the Philadelphia area, visit the Greater Philadelphia GeoHistory Network, and also try the special map viewer.

 

Philadelphia Architects and Buildings | About | Participating Institutions | Feedback | Search | Login
Website and System: Copyright © 2019 by The Athenaeum of Philadelphia.
Data and Images: Copyright © 2019 by various contributing institutions. Used by permission.
All rights reserved.