Project

Also known as: Pennsylvania Society for Colonial Dames
Overview Chronology References Architects Images Maps
PHILADELPHIA ARCHITECTS AND BUILDINGS
SEARCH
OUR PARTNERS

Location

1620-1630 LATIMER ST Browse this block
Philadelphia, PA

Coordinate source: Google Maps
Attempted address:
Mapped address: 1620 Latimer St, Philadelphia, PA 19103, USA
Latitude: 39.948167, Longitude: -75.168786
Check the map types dropdown for special historic layers!

Select base map:

For more historic maps and aerials of the Philadelphia area, visit the Greater Philadelphia GeoHistory Network, and also try the special map viewer.

 

Philadelphia Architects and Buildings | About | Participating Institutions | Feedback | Search | Login
Website and System: Copyright © 2018 by The Athenaeum of Philadelphia.
Data and Images: Copyright © 2018 by various contributing institutions. Used by permission.
All rights reserved.