Project

Also known as: P. S. F. S.; PSFS
Overview Chronology References Architects Maps
PHILADELPHIA ARCHITECTS AND BUILDINGS
SEARCH
OUR PARTNERS

Location

2001-2007 S BROAD ST Browse this block
S BROAD ST near MC KEAN AVE
Philadelphia, PA

Coordinate source: Philadelphia Parcels Database
Mapped address: 2001 S BROAD ST
Latitude: 39.925395, Longitude: -75.168977
Check the map types dropdown for special historic layers!

Select base map:

For more historic maps and aerials of the Philadelphia area, visit the Greater Philadelphia GeoHistory Network, and also try the special map viewer.

 

Philadelphia Architects and Buildings | About | Participating Institutions | Feedback | Search | Login
Website and System: Copyright © 2020 by The Athenaeum of Philadelphia.
Data and Images: Copyright © 2020 by various contributing institutions. Used by permission.
All rights reserved.