Project

Also known as: Anatomical and Physiological Chemistry Laboratories
Overview Chronology References Architects Images Maps
PHILADELPHIA ARCHITECTS AND BUILDINGS
SEARCH
OUR PARTNERS

Location

3620 HAMILTON WLK Browse this block
Philadelphia, PA

Coordinate source: Google Maps
Attempted address: 3620 HAMILTON WLK , Philadelphia, PA
Mapped address: 3620 Hamilton Walk, Philadelphia, PA 19104, USA
Latitude: 39.949249, Longitude: -75.196969
Check the map types dropdown for special historic layers!

Select base map:

For more historic maps and aerials of the Philadelphia area, visit the Greater Philadelphia GeoHistory Network, and also try the special map viewer.

 

Philadelphia Architects and Buildings | About | Participating Institutions | Feedback | Search | Login
Website and System: Copyright © 2017 by The Athenaeum of Philadelphia.
Data and Images: Copyright © 2017 by various contributing institutions. Used by permission.
All rights reserved.