Project

Also known as: Dulles House
Overview Chronology References Architects Images Maps
PHILADELPHIA ARCHITECTS AND BUILDINGS
SEARCH
OUR PARTNERS

Location

234 Broughton Ln
Lower Merion Township, Montgomery County, PA

Coordinate source: Google Maps
Attempted address:
Mapped address: 234 Broughton Ln, Villanova, PA 19085, USA
Latitude: 40.039598, Longitude: -75.335160
Check the map types dropdown for special historic layers!

Select base map:

For more historic maps and aerials of the Philadelphia area, visit the Greater Philadelphia GeoHistory Network, and also try the special map viewer.

 

Philadelphia Architects and Buildings | About | Participating Institutions | Feedback | Search | Login
Website and System: Copyright © 2018 by The Athenaeum of Philadelphia.
Data and Images: Copyright © 2018 by various contributing institutions. Used by permission.
All rights reserved.