Project

Also known as: Bryn Mawr Presbyterian Church
Overview Chronology References Architects Images Maps
PHILADELPHIA ARCHITECTS AND BUILDINGS
SEARCH
OUR PARTNERS

Location

625 Montgomery Ave
Bryn Mawr, Lower Merion Township, Montgomery County, PA

Coordinate source: Google Maps
Attempted address: 625 Montgomery Ave, Bryn Mawr, Lower Merion Township, Montgomery County, PA
Mapped address: 625 Montgomery Ave, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010, USA
Latitude: 40.021373, Longitude: -75.310769
Check the map types dropdown for special historic layers!

Select base map:

For more historic maps and aerials of the Philadelphia area, visit the Greater Philadelphia GeoHistory Network, and also try the special map viewer.

 

Philadelphia Architects and Buildings | About | Participating Institutions | Feedback | Search | Login
Website and System: Copyright © 2017 by The Athenaeum of Philadelphia.
Data and Images: Copyright © 2017 by various contributing institutions. Used by permission.
All rights reserved.