Project

Also known as: Barnes Museum; Barnes Foundation
Overview Chronology References Architects Images Maps
PHILADELPHIA ARCHITECTS AND BUILDINGS
SEARCH
OUR PARTNERS

Location

300 Latch's Ln
Merion, Lower Merion Township, Montgomery County, PA

Coordinate source: Google Maps
Attempted address: 300 Latch's Ln, Merion, Lower Merion Township, Montgomery County, PA
Mapped address: 300 N Latchs Ln, Merion Station, PA 19066, USA
Latitude: 39.997979, Longitude: -75.240624
Check the map types dropdown for special historic layers!

Select base map:

For more historic maps and aerials of the Philadelphia area, visit the Greater Philadelphia GeoHistory Network, and also try the special map viewer.

 

Philadelphia Architects and Buildings | About | Participating Institutions | Feedback | Search | Login
Website and System: Copyright © 2017 by The Athenaeum of Philadelphia.
Data and Images: Copyright © 2017 by various contributing institutions. Used by permission.
All rights reserved.