Project

Also known as: Monument de Bellicourt Pres Bony
Overview Chronology References Architects Images Maps
PHILADELPHIA ARCHITECTS AND BUILDINGS
SEARCH
OUR PARTNERS

Location

FRANCE (St. Quentin (Aisne))

Coordinate source: Google Maps
Attempted address: , St. Quentin (Aisne), FRANCE
Mapped address: 02100 Saint-Quentin, France
Latitude: 49.847066, Longitude: 3.287400
Check the map types dropdown for special historic layers!

Select base map:

For more historic maps and aerials of the Philadelphia area, visit the Greater Philadelphia GeoHistory Network, and also try the special map viewer.

 

Philadelphia Architects and Buildings | About | Participating Institutions | Feedback | Search | Login
Website and System: Copyright © 2017 by The Athenaeum of Philadelphia.
Data and Images: Copyright © 2017 by various contributing institutions. Used by permission.
All rights reserved.